ecplaza logo
Home
|
Join now
|
Login
|
E-mail
|
Help
|
Buy Now
Sell Now
My Trade Office
Service
Yes Trust Service
One-a-day Advertisement
Free Magazine Subscription
Messenger Download
PR News
Home
>
Buy Now
>
Search Results for 'activated carbon cloth'
Selling Leads
TradeMall
Products
Companies
Buyers
All Countries
China
Hong Kong
United States
Korea (South)
India
Turkey
Taiwan
United Kingdom
------More (A to Z)-------
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Cote D'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea (North)
Korea (South)
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovak Republic
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Helena
St. Kitts and Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Pierre and Miquelon
St. Vincent and the Grenadines
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin Islands (British)
Virgin Islands (U.S.)
Wallis And Fortuna Islands
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
All Categories
-----------------------
Animals
Vegetables
Prepared Foodstuffs
Mineral Products
Chemical Products
Plastic & Rubbers
Textiles
Hides & Skins
Wood
Wood Pulp Products
Footwear, Headgear...
Stone/ Glass
Jewelry/ Pearls
Metals
Machinery & Computer
Electronics
Transportation
Instruments
Miscellaneous
Services
Real Time
activated carbon cloth
-
danisa butter cookies
-
coffee husk
-
pine doors
-
sekx girl
-
l v case
-
pouley
-
palm plants
-
dewaltt
-
v-baby
-
recording pen
-
bottles
-
baby pants
-
nagra 3 cards
-
samsung instinct unlocked
-
finned
-
infusion pumps
-
chin link fence pvc coated
-
kids gstar jeans
-
portable solar charger
-
castle nuts
-
replica towels
-
vw immo
-
mp3
-
toggle switch
-
paper honeycomb
-
hi vi research electron
-
die casting
-
byfar pte ltd
-
bly ray
-
toyotomi lc40
-
used tajima machine
-
vestel
-
ryn shoes
-
caoxian guidestone
-
magicar car alarm
-
class room boards
-
89com
-
cewe bugil
-
1345cmpc
-
juicy cputure
-
memory ddr2
-
shantui bulldozer parts
-
peru fish meal
-
fiber optic snowman
-
roof sheets manufacturing machine
-
bonito
-
sinus scope
-
korean spare part
-
fruits clamshell
-
turtle bicycle bell
-
indian free xxx vedio
-
used kia rhino trucks
-
game pachinko slot machine used
-
nokia e87
-
float switch
-
cnc usb controller
-
air sofa bed
-
nioc
-
steel caps
-
japanese alloy wheels
-
free babyxxx sites
-
bike brakes
-
lpg unit
-
filler metals
-
flashing hat
-
jackets and leather garments
-
700 15 tires
-
sony ericsson w90
-
christmas inflatable
-
shoes
-
sawdust press
-
caterpiller
-
minipl
-
pmmc gold
-
ceramic tiles importers
-
blow lamp
-
hoechsmann
-
ac generator
-
panda movies
-
lewi vaton sunglasses
-
replica coach boots
-
wind solar hybrid charge controller for
-
g clamp
-
qiaotou
-
cesare piacotti
-
hochsmann
-
spyder dermizax
-
vacuum press machine
-
solar plates
-
walnut cracking machine
-
011
-
worn clothing
-
flightposite 1
-
125cc engine 4 stroke engine
-
seamless steel pipe astm a333
-
mp4 player
-
soap industry
-
moringa powder
Results for
activated carbon cloth
:
17 Selling Leads from 15 Companies.
Page 1 of 1
Select All
|
Clear All
Activated
Carbon
Fibre
Cloth
Dec 01, 2008
The new type of ACF
Activated
Carbon
Fiber can be widely used in Environmental Protection, Water Purification, Air Cleaning, Heat Insulation, etc. We can produce according to your specific requirements here. We assure the high quality, good price.....
See All Leads
(15),
Products
from
Hebei Newbest Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
[China]
Zinc Oxide
Nov 25, 2008
The rubber industry as natural rubber, latex and synthetic the vulcanizing agent activity, but also for reinforcing agents and coloring agent. It is the most important inorganic active agent. For paint, ink and wax
cloth
rendering. Dye for the.....
See All Leads
(11) from Shandong Aona Chemical Co Ltd [China]
Activated
Carbon
Non-woven Face Mask
Nov 19, 2008
Made with special four-ply non-woven fabric material. This type contains high efficient
activated
carbon
cloth
, to eliminate unpleasant smell. High filtration and static electricity, effectively resisting low toxic material, and eliminating organic.....
See All Leads
(34),
Products
from
Shenzhen Maxsharer Import&export Co., Ltd
[China]
2
Matching Results
Carbon
Mask Adsorption Materials
Sep 01, 2008
Dear Sirs, Allow me introduce our Co. as a leading engineering and functional materials Co. In China. we are interested in set up
activated
carbon
fibre business relations with your Co. we can supply an
activated
carbon
fibre
cloth
and felt used.....
See All Leads
(12),
Products
from
BEIJING EVERGROW RESOURCES CO., LTD
[China]
CTO20
Aug 13, 2008
CARBON
BLOCK 20INCH STANDARD TYPE Filter Media: Fruit Shell or Anthracite (Coal)
Activated
Carbon
Non-woven
Cloth
: Black color ID: 26mm or 28mm OD: 70mm Length: 20inch Operating Temp.: 4.4℃-52℃ Filtration Life:.....
See All Leads
(93),
Products
from
Tianjin JInghai Yunda Industry And Trade Co., Ltd
[China]
Activated
Carbon
Fiber
Cloth
Aug 04, 2008
A.C.F.
Cloth
Type ACFC800 ACFC1000 ACFC1500 ACFC1800 Density(g/ m2) 100+-5 Width(mm) 1000+-50 950+-50 800+-50 800+-50 Note: Density:60-300 g/ m2 We can design according to customer's request. A.C.F......
See All Leads
(6),
Products
from
Beijing Evergrow Resource Co., Ltd
[China]
Active
Carbon
Face Mask
May 28, 2008
Active
Carbon
Face Mask Made with special 4-ply non-woven fabric material. This type contains high efficient
activated
carbon
cloth
, to eliminate unpleasant smell. High filtration and static electricity, effectively resisting low toxic.....
See All Leads
(23) from
Enhance Nonwoven Co., Ltd
[China]
Non Woven Storage Bag
Aug 20, 2007
Non woven storage bag: Made by non woven fabric and active
carbon
fabric. It ia perfict to put
cloth
es or bedquilt in it. It is moistureproof, mothproof and deodorant.
See All Leads
(18) from GOODSPEED COMMUNICATION LTD [China]
Active
Carbon
Face Mask
Apr 08, 2007
Active
Carbon
Face Mask Made with special 4-ply non-woven fabric material. This type contains high efficient
activated
carbon
cloth
, to eliminate unpleasant smell. High filtration and static electricity, effectively resisting low toxic.....
See All Leads
(15),
Products
from
Guangzhou Foresight Textiles Company Limited
[China]
Sell N95 Face Mask
Feb 03, 2007
Fabric: PP non-woven fabric Form fitting design; Soft non-irritating to skin High efficient active
carbon
prevent low toxic particles, absorbs nuisance organic acid vapors. Static dealt filter lays, efficiently filtrate & absorb industrial toxic.....
See All Leads
(5) from Weini Technology Development Co., Ltd [China]
Protective Gown, Lab Coat, Examination Gowns, Medical Gown, Coverall, Disposable
Cloth
ing
Nov 07, 2006
Our major production including Non-woven, CPE and PE material products. We have more than 200 assort products which including different kind of non-woven mask, surgical face mask, masks, face masks, PP dust mask, paper face mask, active
carbon
face.....
See All Leads
(18) from HUBEI HUANFU PLASTIC PRODUCTS CO., LTD. [China]
2
Matching Results
Molded Cone Face Mask
Sep 27, 2006
The active
carbon
facemask is composed of PP non-woven
cloth
. The middle two layers are active
carbon
filtration material and melt-blown non woven
cloth
. This kind of facemask is odorless, fiberglass-free, with low breath resistance and odorless. It.....
See All Leads
(10) from Guangdong Enlite Textile Trading Co., Ltd [China]
Insoles, Gel Insoles, Silicone Insoles
Apr 27, 2004
BDAC Manufacturing insoles use different insole materials, including cotton, EVA, PE (Polyethylene), PU foam, Latex foam, Gel, silicone, leather, HI-poly, Poliyou, Active
carbon
, suede, fabric, and
cloth
materials. And the same time selling insole.....
Products
from
Beijing Dragonfly Leader Industry Trade Co., Ltd
[China]
Dust Mask,
Activated
Carbon
Fiber, Ceramic Fiber, E
Oct 19, 2001
Dear Sir: We express our devise to trade with you in this line. we have been exporters of appliances for labor protections for many years. now I send art of catalogues to you reference as following: 1.working gloves 2.Ceramics fiber
cloth
, .....
See All Leads
(39) from JiangXi ChinaBase Import & Export Co ., Ltd [China]
DESICCANT, SILICA GEL
Sep 27, 2000
Manufactures a complete line of small desiccant packets contains silica gel, indicating silica gel, calcium oxide, clay (montmorillonite),
activated
carbon
, and are used in a variety of package applications including electronics, food,
cloth
ing, .....
See All Leads
(3) from GUANGZHOU PAKWEL PACKAGING TECH. CO., LTD. [China]
Select All
|
Clear All
All Countries
China
Hong Kong
United States
Korea (South)
India
Turkey
Taiwan
United Kingdom
------More (A to Z)-------
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antarctica
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovi...
Botswana
Brazil
British Indian Ocean...
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Repu...
Chad
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Cocos (Keeling) Isla...
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Cote D'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea (North)
Korea (South)
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
Northern Mariana Isl...
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Princip...
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovak Republic
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Helena
St. Kitts and Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Pierre and Mique...
St. Vincent and the ...
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Isl...
Tuvalu
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin Islands (Brit...
Virgin Islands (U.S....
Wallis And Fortuna I...
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zaire
Zambia
Zimbabwe
All Categories
-----------------------
Animals
Vegetables
Prepared Foodstuffs
Mineral Products
Chemical Products
Plastic & Rubbers
Textiles
Hides & Skins
Wood
Wood Pulp Products
Footwear, Headgear...
Stone/ Glass
Jewelry/ Pearls
Metals
Machinery & Computer
Electronics
Transportation
Instruments
Miscellaneous
Services
Dissatisfied with your search results? Help us improve.
Or try
Enter your search terms
Submit search form
Refine Search
Location
China
(17)
PR News
The National Health Service and Attainia Move to Modernize Medical Capital ...
WuXi PharmaTech Will Focus U.S. Operations on Laboratory Testing Services
NetDragon and Disney to Launch First MMORPG 'Disney Fantasy Online'
More
Safe Trading Tips
Stock Sale - Special Discount Sale
Shenzhen Hongtong Industry Co Ltd, LUO FENG XIANG, Mr. east king
Has anyone done business with Ubingle International Trade Co., Ltd.?
More
Post Topic
YES TRUST member
since
Our premium member, using YES TRUST of EC Plaza.
YES BEST member
since
Our premium member, using YES BEST of EC Plaza.
This mark is for our premium members, using YES TRUST or YES BEST.
Company Verified
Verified on
.
This mark is for the companies verified by third party.
Success Company
Already achieved a successful business through EC Plaza.
This mark is for the companies already achieved successful business through EC Plaza.
Email this page
Bookmark this page