advertisement
Results for activated carbon cloth : 17 Selling Leads from 15 Companies.
Page 1 of 1
Activated Carbon Fibre Cloth

Activated Carbon Fibre Cloth

Open this result in new window Dec 01, 2008
The new type of ACF Activated Carbon Fiber can be widely used in Environmental Protection, Water Purification, Air Cleaning, Heat Insulation, etc. We can produce according to your specific requirements here. We assure the high quality, good price.....
Zinc Oxide

Zinc Oxide

Open this result in new window Nov 25, 2008
The rubber industry as natural rubber, latex and synthetic the vulcanizing agent activity, but also for reinforcing agents and coloring agent. It is the most important inorganic active agent. For paint, ink and wax cloth rendering. Dye for the.....
See All Leads (11) from Shandong Aona Chemical Co Ltd [China]
Activated Carbon Non-woven Face Mask

Activated Carbon Non-woven Face Mask

Open this result in new window Nov 19, 2008
Made with special four-ply non-woven fabric material. This type contains high efficient activated carbon cloth, to eliminate unpleasant smell. High filtration and static electricity, effectively resisting low toxic material, and eliminating organic.....

Carbon Mask Adsorption Materials

Open this result in new window Sep 01, 2008
Dear Sirs, Allow me introduce our Co. as a leading engineering and functional materials Co. In China. we are interested in set up activated carbon fibre business relations with your Co. we can supply an activated carbon fibre cloth and felt used.....
CTO20

CTO20

Open this result in new window Aug 13, 2008
CARBON BLOCK 20INCH STANDARD TYPE Filter Media: Fruit Shell or Anthracite (Coal) Activated Carbon Non-woven Cloth: Black color ID: 26mm or 28mm OD: 70mm Length: 20inch Operating Temp.: 4.4℃-52℃ Filtration Life:.....
Activated Carbon Fiber Cloth

Activated Carbon Fiber Cloth

Open this result in new window Aug 04, 2008
A.C.F. Cloth Type ACFC800 ACFC1000 ACFC1500 ACFC1800 Density(g/ m2) 100+-5 Width(mm) 1000+-50 950+-50 800+-50 800+-50 Note: Density:60-300 g/ m2 We can design according to customer's request. A.C.F......
Active Carbon Face Mask

Active Carbon Face Mask

Open this result in new window May 28, 2008
Active Carbon Face Mask Made with special 4-ply non-woven fabric material. This type contains high efficient activated carbon cloth, to eliminate unpleasant smell. High filtration and static electricity, effectively resisting low toxic.....
Non Woven Storage Bag

Non Woven Storage Bag

Open this result in new window Aug 20, 2007
Non woven storage bag: Made by non woven fabric and active carbon fabric. It ia perfict to put clothes or bedquilt in it. It is moistureproof, mothproof and deodorant.
See All Leads (18) from GOODSPEED COMMUNICATION LTD [China]
Active Carbon Face Mask

Active Carbon Face Mask

Open this result in new window Apr 08, 2007
Active Carbon Face Mask Made with special 4-ply non-woven fabric material. This type contains high efficient activated carbon cloth, to eliminate unpleasant smell. High filtration and static electricity, effectively resisting low toxic.....
Sell N95 Face Mask

Sell N95 Face Mask

Open this result in new window Feb 03, 2007
Fabric: PP non-woven fabric Form fitting design; Soft non-irritating to skin High efficient active carbon prevent low toxic particles, absorbs nuisance organic acid vapors. Static dealt filter lays, efficiently filtrate & absorb industrial toxic.....
See All Leads (5) from Weini Technology Development Co., Ltd [China]
Protective Gown, Lab Coat, Examination Gowns, Medical Gown, Coverall, Disposable Clothing

Protective Gown, Lab Coat, Examination Gowns, Medical Gown, Coverall, Disposable Clothing

Open this result in new window Nov 07, 2006
Our major production including Non-woven, CPE and PE material products. We have more than 200 assort products which including different kind of non-woven mask, surgical face mask, masks, face masks, PP dust mask, paper face mask, active carbon face.....
See All Leads (18) from HUBEI HUANFU PLASTIC PRODUCTS CO., LTD. [China]

Molded Cone Face Mask

Open this result in new window Sep 27, 2006
The active carbon facemask is composed of PP non-woven cloth. The middle two layers are active carbon filtration material and melt-blown non woven cloth. This kind of facemask is odorless, fiberglass-free, with low breath resistance and odorless. It.....
See All Leads (10) from Guangdong Enlite Textile Trading Co., Ltd [China]

Insoles, Gel Insoles, Silicone Insoles

Open this result in new window Apr 27, 2004
BDAC Manufacturing insoles use different insole materials, including cotton, EVA, PE (Polyethylene), PU foam, Latex foam, Gel, silicone, leather, HI-poly, Poliyou, Active carbon, suede, fabric, and cloth materials. And the same time selling insole.....

Dust Mask, Activated Carbon Fiber, Ceramic Fiber, E

Open this result in new window Oct 19, 2001
Dear Sir: We express our devise to trade with you in this line. we have been exporters of appliances for labor protections for many years. now I send art of catalogues to you reference as following: 1.working gloves 2.Ceramics fiber cloth, .....
See All Leads (39) from JiangXi ChinaBase Import & Export Co ., Ltd [China]
DESICCANT, SILICA GEL

DESICCANT, SILICA GEL

Open this result in new window Sep 27, 2000
Manufactures a complete line of small desiccant packets contains silica gel, indicating silica gel, calcium oxide, clay (montmorillonite), activated carbon, and are used in a variety of package applications including electronics, food, clothing, .....
See All Leads (3) from GUANGZHOU PAKWEL PACKAGING TECH. CO., LTD. [China]
Dissatisfied with your search results? Help us improve.
Or try Google
Google
Advertisement
Email this page Bookmark this page