advertisement
Results for jute cloth : 97 Selling Leads from 56 Companies.
Page 1 of 3

Shopping Bag

Open this result in new window Dec 01, 2008
Customers' designs are accepted Can produce in jute, plastic and PP woven cloth

CBC From Ready Stock

Open this result in new window Nov 30, 2008
Dear Sir / Madam, We are in a position to offer you --CBC (Carpet Backing Cloth) From our ready stock in a competitive price. We are also exporting:- - RAW JUTE - JUTE YARN & TWINE - HESSIAN CLOTH, HESSIAN SHEET AND HESSIAN BAG.....
See All Leads (6) from T. R. TRADING [Bangladesh]
Jute Bag

Jute Bag

Open this result in new window Nov 27, 2008
Jute Bag: The material is eco-friendly, it can be recycled and reused. We can design it for you, also can produce as per your specification Features: 1) Material:100% jute cloth 2) Size:As customer's request 3) Usage: Promotion, Shopping or.....

We Want To Export Jute Bag

Open this result in new window Nov 17, 2008
FM:ABIR INTERNATIONAL Dear sir, How are you? We are leading Exporter of following jute products from Bangladesh to all over the globe. 1)jute yarn 2)raw jute 3)jute bag 4)jute shopping bag 5) jute carpet 6)hessian cloth 7)jute.....
See All Leads (10) from ABIR INTERNATIONAL [Bangladesh]

Jute & Jute Goods Exporter

Open this result in new window Jul 31, 2008
WE EXPORT : RAW JUTE, JUTE YARN, JUTE BAG, HESSIAN CLOTH ETC. RAW JUTE IMPORTERS ARE KINDLY REQUESTED TO FORWARD US THEIR INQUIRY FOR ANY GRADE OF JUTE , SO THAT WE CAN QUOTE OUR BEST PRICE FOR NEW CROP. PLEASE ALSO FORWARD US YOUR.....
See All Leads (8) from Twin Impex [Bangladesh]
Jute Bag

Jute Bag

Open this result in new window May 23, 2008
we are one of the leading exporter of bangladesh exporat the following types of jute products. Hessian Cloth Width: 22 to 80 inches; Weight: 7 to 14 ozs per sq. yd; Color: Natural, Full-brite, Bleached and Dyed; Packing: 1000/ 2000 yes......
from Connoisseur Overseas Corporation [Bangladesh]
Sell Insole Made Up Of Jute Fabric And EVA Or Deodorant Cotton

Sell Insole Made Up Of Jute Fabric And EVA Or Deodorant Cotton

Open this result in new window May 07, 2008
We have newly developed two kinds of insole, one is EVA with jute cloth, and the other one is :New pattern dedorize ventilate cotton insole with jute cloth cover. The new pattern has the following fuctions: Breathable/ hygroscopicity/ shock.....

Sell Jute Yarn

Open this result in new window Apr 05, 2008
Jute Yarn/ Twine – Hessian, CB, CRM, CRT, CRX quality available from 4 lbs to 72 lbs in single and multiple twist. Jute Hessian Cloth/ Burlap Jute Carpet Backing Cloth (CBC) Jute Soil Saver (Geo jute) etc. Jute Nursery Sheet Jute Hessian.....
See All Leads (5) from Eshana Jute Products Ltd [Bangladesh]

We Export All Types Of Jute Products

Open this result in new window Apr 01, 2008
We are an exporter of jute goods from Bangladesh. We export raw Jute, Jute Yarn, Jute Bag, Hessain Cloth etc
See All Leads (2) from NAFA Business Syndicate [Saudi Arabia]

Shopping Bag

Open this result in new window Feb 21, 2008
Shopping bag Customers' designs are accepted Can produce in jute, plastic and PP woven cloth
See All Leads (16) from Rui'an RuitaiPlastic Co., Ltd [China]
Traditional Basmati Rice

Traditional Basmati Rice

Open this result in new window Jan 18, 2008
Indian long grain AROMATIC basmati rice sortex clean quality. Packing in 5, 10, 20 kg jute / cloth bag.
See All Leads (9) from Amoli International [India]

Jute And Jute Products Like Jute Bags, Jute Hadicrafts Etc.

Open this result in new window Nov 23, 2007
We are the exporters of all sorts of jute products viz. Jute Hessian cloths, jute Hessian bags, jute sacks, gunny bags, jute twine, jute yarn, jute carpet backing cloths, jute caddies etc. We want to Export of the following specify Jute Yarn. 4. 8.....
See All Leads (43) from AL MADINA MARKETING SYSTEM [Bangladesh]
Shopping Bag

Shopping Bag

Open this result in new window Oct 11, 2007
Shopping bag Customers' designs are accepted Can produce in jute, plastic and PP woven cloth
Jute Sack - Burlam Sack

Jute Sack - Burlam Sack

Open this result in new window Oct 06, 2007
Detailed Selling Lead Description Fabricks : 40/ 07 OZ Hessian Cloth , PNS 8X9 Size : 40"X26" For 100 lbs capacity sacks Print : Without print : With print - Maximum 3 colors Capacity : 50 - 100lb Minimum Quantity that.....
from Global Mirocle Group LLC [United States]

Exquisite Product Range Of Wool Jute

Open this result in new window Sep 19, 2007
We Feats India Pvt. Ltd having our offices in the state of kerala, India introduces us as the manufacturers and marketers of Naturepro brand of medicated organic dyed cotton, silk and woolen Ayurvastra clothes. The technology used in Naturepro.....
Natural Fibre Bags, Jute Handbag, Lady Bag, Clothing, Garment,

Natural Fibre Bags, Jute Handbag, Lady Bag, Clothing, Garment,

Open this result in new window Sep 13, 2007
We supply all natural fibre handmade bag, children shoes, women and men shoes(Chinese traditional style), clothing which are also dye by grass juice, so they are more heathy to person and no pollution to enviroment. We have many different range of.....
Fringe&Overedging Sewing Machine-GN20-1

Fringe&Overedging Sewing Machine-GN20-1

Open this result in new window Aug 11, 2007
GN20 Series are plain-feed, flatbed machines suitable for over-edging/ over-seaming medium to heavy weight jute or PP/ PE woven cloth bags for manufacturing bulk FIBC bags. The over-seam width can be varied from 10 to 18mm with replacement of some.....
See All Leads (11) from HeBei QingGong Sewing Machine Co., Ltd [China]

Baby Dolls

Open this result in new window Aug 03, 2007
Mode: C-1 Material: Silk , cloth and jute; Boss: wood or metal; Sizes: 8*16cm; It's our company new products from 2006, good selling in US \EU\and other markets All made by hand, natural and environmental; Absolutely Chinese.....
See All Leads (15) from SHANGHAI MINGRUI FOLK-HANDICRAFT TRADING CO., LTD. [China]

Sell Best Quality Indian Basmati Rice-Raw & Parboiled

Open this result in new window Jul 30, 2007
We are a Rice Mill based at Amritsar, in India. We can supply best quality Indian Basmati Rice- Raw & Parboiled Packaging in Cloth, Jute and Bleached Jute Bags from 5 Kg onwards. Minimum order quantity one 20' FCL and multiples. Payment by L/ C.....
See All Leads (14) from Mohan Rice Mills [India]

Jute Burlap

Open this result in new window Jul 11, 2007
Our Exportable Items are :- Jute Yarn for Carpet Jute Twine for Rope Raw Jute Jute Caddies (Jute Fibre Waste) Jute Thread Waste Jute Wider Cloth in Rolls Jute Webbing (Jute Tape) Jute Hessian Cloth Jute Hessian Bags for.....
Dissatisfied with your search results? Help us improve.
Or try Google
Google
Advertisement
Email this page Bookmark this page